Metro Boys PG
Main Road, 3 Open now
About Metro Boys PG
Metro Boys PG is a trusted boys pg in 3, Noida. Known for quality service, fair pricing and a great customer experience. Walk in or book online.
Information
Amenities & Features
Location
Open in Google MapsRatings & Reviews
Log in to write a review.
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Frequently asked
Where is Metro Boys PG located?
Metro Boys PG is located in Sector 50, Noida (Main Road, 3).
What are the timings of Metro Boys PG?
Metro Boys PG is open 9 AM - 10 PM.
How do I contact Metro Boys PG?
You can call Metro Boys PG at +91 9780559917, or get directions from this page.
Similar pg & co-living
More pg & co-living across Noida.
Also nearby in Sector 50
Other businesses in the same area.