Noida IT Parks

4.5 (2 reviews) Main Road, 12 Open now

HomeDiscoverOffices & Coworking › Noida IT Parks
Open Now
Direct Contact
Location on Map
Curated by HiNoida

About Noida IT Parks

Noida IT Parks is a trusted it parks in 12, Noida. Known for quality service, fair pricing and a great customer experience. Walk in or book online.

Information

AddressMain Road, 12, Hoshiyarpur, Noida
Phone+91 9781329929
Timings10 AM - 11 PM
AreaHoshiyarpur, Noida

Amenities & Features

Parking Wheelchair Access Air Conditioning Home Delivery CCTV Security Pet Friendly
Get Directions

Ratings & Reviews

Log in to write a review.

4.5
2 reviews
K
Kavya Nair

Average experience. Could improve on wait times.

N
Neha Rai

Decent place, reasonable pricing. Will visit again.

Frequently asked

Where is Noida IT Parks located?

Noida IT Parks is located in Hoshiyarpur, Noida (Main Road, 12).

What are the timings of Noida IT Parks?

Noida IT Parks is open 10 AM - 11 PM.

How do I contact Noida IT Parks?

You can call Noida IT Parks at +91 9781329929, or get directions from this page.

Call WhatsApp Enquire